Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mountain Lake Pow Wow Road Race
Mountain Lake, MN
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
The Mountain Lake Four Mile
Sunday, Jun 16, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
98
Finishers
97
Pace
8:46/mile
Average Time
00:35:08
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
The Mountain Lake Four Mile
The Mountain Lake Mile
Half Mile Kids' Race | 10-12 Year Olds
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
15 and U
16 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and O
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Start Time
1
LUKAS PIERSON
(# 288)
BUTTERFIELD, MN
M
1
19
1 / 16
00:20:32.076
5:08/mile
4:34 PM
2
JOSH METCALF
(# 182)
GLENCOE, MN
M
2
44
1 / 9
00:21:57.897
5:29/mile
4:34 PM
3
BEN TWEIT
(# 226)
MADISON, WI
M
3
20
2 / 16
00:23:35.255
5:53/mile
4:34 PM
4
SLADE HARDER
(# 151)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
4
21
3 / 16
00:24:26.921
6:06/mile
4:34 PM
5
AUSTIN KLASSEN
(# 296)
CHAMPLIN, MN
M
5
29
4 / 16
00:24:33.764
6:08/mile
4:34 PM
6
WILLIAM SAARI
(# 203)
FAIRMONT, MN
M
6
16
1 / 5
00:25:03.308
6:15/mile
4:34 PM
7
KALEB EICKHOFF
(# 134)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
7
14
1 / 7
00:25:19.005
6:19/mile
4:34 PM
8
DEREK JANZEN
(# 373)
CENTERVILLE, MN
M
8
19
5 / 16
00:25:25.326
6:21/mile
4:34 PM
9
CLAYTON CAVNESS
(# 130)
LAKEFIELD, MN
M
9
15
2 / 7
00:25:31.508
6:22/mile
4:34 PM
10
KYLE BLOMGREN JR
(# 122)
BUTTERFIELD, MN
M
10
24
6 / 16
00:25:48.045
6:27/mile
4:34 PM
11
MATT JOHNSON
(# 270)
BINGHAM LAKE, MN
M
11
40
2 / 9
00:25:58.758
6:29/mile
4:34 PM
12
MARK KOCAK
(# 297)
JACKSON, MN
M
12
58
1 / 6
00:26:15.480
6:33/mile
4:34 PM
13
MIKE NELSON
(# 190)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
13
57
2 / 6
00:26:20.709
6:35/mile
4:34 PM
14
RYAN MCCUE
(# 343)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
14
21
7 / 16
00:26:29.674
6:37/mile
4:34 PM
15
CONNOR ARTNER
(# 104)
FAIRMONT, MN
M
15
16
2 / 5
00:26:49.548
6:42/mile
4:34 PM
16
DALTON PIOTTER
(# 240)
JEFFERS, MN
M
16
18
3 / 5
00:27:20.145
6:50/mile
4:34 PM
17
RYAN BLOMGREN
(# 121)
BUTTERFIELD, MN
M
17
18
4 / 5
00:27:21.074
6:50/mile
4:34 PM
18
CADEN SWOBODA
(# 221)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
18
15
3 / 7
00:27:48.448
6:57/mile
4:34 PM
19
FRED FALENTIN
(# 267)
NEW ULM, MN
M
19
54
3 / 6
00:27:59.068
6:59/mile
4:34 PM
20
KODY WASSMAN
(# 227)
ORMSBY, MN
M
20
14
4 / 7
00:28:06.851
7:01/mile
4:34 PM
21
LEE FAST
(# 143)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
21
30
1 / 9
00:28:44.391
7:11/mile
4:34 PM
22
MALAYH METCALF
(# 184)
GLENCOE, MN
F
1
15
1 / 5
00:28:49.764
7:12/mile
4:34 PM
23
LUKE KLASSEN
(# 173)
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
M
22
14
5 / 7
00:28:59.739
7:14/mile
4:34 PM
24
BEN BARTSCH
(# 111)
WINDOM, MN
M
23
15
6 / 7
00:29:03.242
7:15/mile
4:34 PM
25
ANDY PIERSON
(# 287)
BUTTERFIELD, MN
M
24
49
3 / 9
00:29:17.371
7:19/mile
4:34 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##